Līga II / Līga III
Direct Movements
# | Relegated | from / to |
---|---|---|
36. | Skriešana Lapsas ++ | Līga II.02 => Līga III.01 |
35. | Lidošana FK ++ | Līga II.02 => Līga III.02 |
34. | Stal Ryga 1944 ++ | Līga II.03 => Līga III.02 |
33. | Skriešana Zivis ++ | Līga II.03 => Līga III.02 |
32. | Mācīšanās Zvēri ++ | Līga II.03 => Līga III.01 |
29. | Slepkavība Pūces ++ | Līga II.01 => Līga III.03 |
28. | FC Vardes ++ | Līga II.01 => Līga III.01 |
27. | babitefc ++ | Līga II.02 => Līga III.03 |
26. | Ogre United ++ | Līga II.01 => Līga III.03 |
# | Promoted | from / to |
---|---|---|
1. | Medības āmuri ++ | Līga III.01 => Līga II.02 |
2. | Vientiesis Vanagi ++ | Līga III.02 => Līga II.02 |
3. | Uzvarošs Skudras ++ | Līga III.02 => Līga II.03 |
4. | Cilpas Caurums ++ | Līga III.02 => Līga II.03 |
5. | Tēlošana Biputni ++ | Līga III.01 => Līga II.03 |
7. | FC Ilguzeem ++ | Līga III.03 => Līga II.01 |
8. | Saiņošana Zvaigznes ++ | Līga III.01 => Līga II.01 |
9. | Skriešana Elles Eņģeļi ++ | Līga III.03 => Līga II.02 |
10. | Vientiesis Dimanti ++ | Līga III.03 => Līga II.01 |
Qualification Matches
# | T-Home League | Team Home | Team Away | T-Away League | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31. | Līga II.03 | Braukšana Zirnekļcilvēki ++ | vs. | Neglīts Ziloņi ++ | Līga III.02 | 6. |
30. | Līga II.03 | Saucošs Vilki ++ | vs. | Sišana Vecie čomi ++ | Līga III.03 | 11. |
25. | Līga II.01 | Griešana Zvaigznes ++ | vs. | Spēle Milži ++ | Līga III.02 | 12. |
24. | Līga II.02 | SC Semigallia ++ | vs. | Uzkopšana Tīģeri ++ | Līga III.02 | 13. |
23. | Līga II.01 | FC Mērkaķi ++ | vs. | FC Milži ++ | Līga III.01 | 14. |
22. | Līga II.02 | kraanagalvas ++ | vs. | Griešana Pūces ++ | Līga III.03 | 15. |
21. | Līga II.03 | Bauska City FC ++ | vs. | Sulīgs Vecie čomi ++ | Līga III.01 | 16. |
19. | Līga II.02 | Medības Bruņinieki ++ | vs. | Neglīts Dēmoni ++ | Līga III.01 | 17. |
17. | Līga II.01 | Ciets āmuri ++ | vs. | Raidings Biputni ++ | Līga III.03 | 18. |
++ Team is run by a bot